25801934
12/15/2025 12:46
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 34 and Marie Avenue, AKELEY, Hubbard County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling eastbound on Highway 34 when it left the roadway at Marie Avenue colliding with the First National Bank.
Hubbard County Sheriff's Office and North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/15/2025 15:15