25311290
12/14/2025 11:58
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 6 Township Rd 183, SOUTH KOOCHICHING UNORG, Koochiching County
(V1) 2018 Ford F150 Pickup. 2018 Ford Pickup was northbound Hwy 6 drifted off road right went into ditch and hit trees.
Koochiching Co SO, Little Fork Ambulance, Big Falls Fire Department, Wimmers Tow
Information believed complete
12/14/2025 15:12