25604156
12/13/2025 12:41
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound I 94 Milepost 140, FREEPORT, Stearns County
The Subaru Crosstrek was westbound Interstate 94 when it left the road and rolled in the north ditch near milepost 140.
Stearns CSO, Melrose Amb, Freeport Fire and Rescue
Information believed complete
12/13/2025 14:08