25105015
12/12/2025 21:31
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90 at Winona County Road 101, NEW HARTFORD TWP, Winona County
The Jeep Commander was west on Interstate 90 when it lost control landing in the ditch.
Tri-State Ambulance, Dakota Fire, Winona COSO
Information believed complete
12/12/2025 23:16