25801920
12/12/2025 15:30
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
71 Highway / 110th St. , STRAIGHT RIVER TWP, Hubbard County
The Dodge was traveling North on Highway 71, at 110th St. When the vehicle made contact with Ford Transit Van.
Park Rapids Fire Department, Park Rapids Police Department, Hubbard County Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
12/12/2025 19:03