25902413
12/10/2025 12:46
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound Interstate 94 at mile post 49, FERGUS FALLS TWP, Otter Tail County
The Peterbuilt Semi and the International Semi were traveling westbound on interstate 94 at mile marker 49 when they collided.
Ringdahl Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/10/2025 15:45