25202130
12/10/2025 08:01
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Highway 14, Milepost 135, MANKATO, Blue Earth County
The Chevrolet Malibu was traveling westbound on Highway 14 when the vehicle left the roadway and crashed.
Blue Earth County Sheriff's Office, Eagle Lake Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/10/2025 09:26