25902397
12/09/2025 16:39
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB 94 I MP10, GLYNDON TWP, Clay County
The GMC Savanna and GMC Acadia were traveling Eastbound on Interstate 94. The vehicles then collided.
GLYNDON FD, SANFORD AMBULANCE
Information believed complete
12/09/2025 17:38