25104897
12/07/2025 07:40
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Hwy 42 Milepost 23, WATOPA TWP, Wabasha County
The Ford F150 and the Subaru Forester were both northbound on MN Hwy 42 when they collided near milepost 23.
Wabasha CSO, Wabasha PD, Kellogg FD, Wabasha Amb
Information believed complete
12/07/2025 10:20