25302075
12/05/2025 14:56
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
HWY 270 / 100TH AVE, CLINTON TWP, Rock County
The Ford Taurus was traveling Westbound on Highway 270. The Chevrolet Suburban was traveling Southbound on 100th avenue. The vehicles then collided.
ROCK CSO,
Information believed complete
12/05/2025 16:49