25603987
12/05/2025 09:34
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Eastbound Interstate 94 at Milepost 204, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County
The Hyundai Santa Fe was traveling Eastbound on Interstate 94 at Milepost 204 when the vehicle lost control and crashed into the median.
Wright County Sheriff's, Albertville Fire, Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
12/05/2025 11:07