25202077
12/03/2025 06:49
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
EB HWY 14 MP 119, NICOLLET TWP, Nicollet County
The Chevrolet Silverado and Dodge Caravan were traveling Eastbound on Highway 14. The vehicles then collided.
Nicollet CSO, Mayo Ambulance, Nicollet FD
Information believed complete
12/03/2025 08:26