25603924
11/30/2025 20:04

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Interstate 94 mile marker 204, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County

The Nissan Pathfinder was travelling Eastbound on Interstate 94 when it went off road and rolled into the ditch resting on its roof in standing water.

Dry

Wright CSO, Centracare EMS, Burdas Towing
Information believed complete
11/30/2025 21:51

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2015 Nissan Pathfinder
No

Driver
Chris William Koiblee
Fargo, ND, USA
Male Age: 18

Non-life Threatening
North Memorial