25801840
11/30/2025 10:30
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 371 northbound MP15, FORT RIPLEY TWP, Crow Wing County
(V1) 2007 Chevrolet 1500 pickup. 2007 Chevrolet Pickup was northbound, hit some ice, went off roadway and rolled.
Crow Wing Co SO, North Ambualnce, West Brainerd Tow
Information believed complete
11/30/2025 11:25