25801830
11/29/2025 10:39
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 371 at Soder Rd, WEST CROW WING UNORG, Crow Wing County
(V1) 2016 Volvo S60. (V2) 2017 Nissan Murano SUV. 2017 Nissan Murano SUV turning left in front of 2016 Volvo. 2016 Volvo struck 2017 Nissan Murano.
North Ambulance, Brainerd Fire, Nisswa PD, Crow Wing Co SO,
Information believed complete
11/29/2025 14:03