25104615
11/25/2025 08:20
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
NB highway 61 mile marker 10, Dakota, NEW HARTFORD TWP, Winona County
Both vehicles were northbound. The semi was stopped on the right shoulder. The vehicles collided.
Winona County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
11/25/2025 11:18