25104607
11/24/2025 22:23
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound 90 at milepost 154, MANCHESTER TWP, Freeborn County
The Nissan was traveling Westbound on 90 when vehicle hydroplaned and left roadway which resulted in colliding with a road sign.
Freeborn C.O. S.O and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/24/2025 23:57