25902203
11/24/2025 07:13
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB highway 10 and Centennial, New York Mills, NEWTON TWP, Otter Tail County
The semi truck and trailer were east bound on highway 10. The Ford Fusion was eastbound on Centennial Dr. The vehicles collided in the intersection.
Otter Tail County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
11/24/2025 09:22