25201995
11/23/2025 04:36
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Highway 212 and County Road 7, STEWART, Mcleod County
The Saturn Ion was Westbound on Highway 212 when it lost control and rolled into the ditch at County Road 7.
Mcleod County Sheriff's, Stewart Fire, Brownton Fire, Buffalo Lake Ambulance, Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/23/2025 10:43