25301933
11/17/2025 23:04

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

MNTH 68 near Kenwood Avenue, NEW AVON TWP, Redwood County

The Honda Civic was traveling Westbound on MNTH 68 when it rolled and entered the Westbound ditch near Kenwood Avenue.

Wet

Redwood CO SO, Wabasso Medical and Fire, Centra care
Information believed complete
11/18/2025 01:39

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2002 Honda Civic
No

Driver
Kimberly Ann Noheart
Saint Peter, MN, USA
Female Age: 51

Non-life Threatening
Centra Care Redwood