25801693
11/08/2025 09:08
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Hwy 169 at 220th St Milaca, PAGE TWP, Mille Lacs County
(V1) 2011 Kia Sorento SUV. 2011 Kia Sorento was eastbound 220th St - ran stop sign crossed highway went into the trees and rolled onto passenger side.
Mille Lcas CoSO, Milaca Fire Deparrtment, north Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/08/2025 10:50