25603582
11/05/2025 12:48
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
East bound Highway 10 at Sherburne Co Road 8, BECKER, Sherburne County
The Kia Optima was making a left onto Sherburne Co Rd 8. The Chevrolet Silverado was travelling east bound on Highway 10 when they collided.
Sherburne Co SO, Becker Police and Fire assisted on scene
Information believed complete
11/05/2025 14:30