25201881
11/04/2025 19:36
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 169, Mile marker 60, BELGRADE TWP, Nicollet County
The Freightliner Semi and the Toyota Avalon were both Northbound on Highway 169 when they collided at Milepost 60.
Nicollet County, North Mankato PD, Rivers Edge EMS
Information believed complete
11/04/2025 21:00