25321878
11/04/2025 16:01
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Westbound USTH2 and Northbound Hwy75, LOWELL TWP, Polk County
The Chevy Silverado was northbound on HWY 75. The Mini Cooper was westbound on USTH2 when the vehicles collided at intersection.
Crookston PD. Polk County Sheriff's Office. Crookston Fire. Crookston Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/04/2025 17:17