25104284
11/04/2025 13:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 57 / 575th Street, MILTON TWP, Dodge County
Jeep Cherokee southbound on Highway 57, left roadway into ditch and hit power pole.
Dodge County Sheriff, Mantorville Fire, West Concord Ambulance.
Information believed complete
11/04/2025 16:41