25801668
11/04/2025 12:46
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 371 / Hazelwood Drive, NISSWA, Crow Wing County
The Chevrolet was traveling East on Hazelwood Drive, at Highway 371, when it made contact with the Honda.
Crow Wing County, Nisswa, Pequot Lakes Police, Brainerd Hospital
Information believed complete
11/05/2025 08:35