25321867
11/04/2025 05:46
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Highway 2 near Mile Post 100. , LAMMERS TWP, Beltrami County
The Toyota Camry was eastbound on US Hwy 2 and the Cadillac Deville was westbound when they collided in the eastbound lanes near milepost 100.
Beltrami CoSO. Bemidji Amb
Information believed complete
11/04/2025 15:50