25603556
11/03/2025 08:52
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 23 / 263rd Avenue, PAYNESVILLE TWP, Stearns County
The John Deere tractor was traveling northbound on 263rd Avenue. The Dodge Dakota was traveling eastbound on Highway 23. The two vehicles collided.
Paynesville Police and Fire Departments, Centra Care Ambulance
Information believed complete
11/03/2025 10:09