25201860
10/31/2025 06:16
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 4 AND 160TH ST, FOX LAKE TWP, Martin County
The Peterbuilt Semi Tractor was traveling Northbound on Highway 4. The Oldsmobile Alero was Eastbound on County Road 36. The vehicles then collided.
SHERBURNE CSO, FD, MARTIN CSO
Information believed complete
11/05/2025 12:44