25603486
10/28/2025 01:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound U.S Highway 10 at 15th Ave Southeast, SAINT CLOUD, Sherburne County
The Freightliner semi was east on Highway 10 while the Ford Mustang was on 15th Ave se. They collided.
St. Cloud Police and Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/28/2025 04:25