25301642
10/10/2025 19:40
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 7 at milepost 76, SPARTA TWP, Chippewa County
The Toyota Tundra was traveling Eastbound on MNTH 7 when it entered the South ditch and rolled.
Montevideo PD, Chippewa CO SO, Montevideo Fire and EMS, Montevideo Towing
Information believed complete
10/11/2025 02:00