25901908
10/10/2025 11:01
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 108 and 380th Avenue, EDNA TWP, Otter Tail County
The GMC Sierra was traveling westbound on highway 108 when it collided with a bicycle also traveling westbound on highway 108.
Dent Fire, Perham Fire, Otter Tail County Sheriff's Office, and Perham PD
Information believed complete
10/10/2025 13:36