25603273
10/10/2025 05:09
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Northbound Highway 23, Milepost 182, MUNSON TWP, Stearns County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling northbound on Highway 23 when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled.
Stearns County Sheriff's Office, Cold Spring PD, Centra Care Ambulance, Chain of Lakes Fire
Information believed complete
10/10/2025 06:20