25603266
10/09/2025 12:42
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 23 at Big Lake Rd, RICHMOND, Stearns County
The Chevy Malibu was eastbound on highway 23 and the Ford 500 was westbound turning onto Big Lake Rd when the vehicles collided.
Cold Springs PD, Richmond FD, Centracare Amb
Information believed complete
10/09/2025 14:56