25901882
10/05/2025 14:44
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 210 at Milepost 17, CARLISLE TWP, Otter Tail County
Infinity Coupe eastbound on Highway 210, Lost control, entered ditch, hit power pole and rolled over.
Wilken & Ottertail County SO, Fergus Falls PD, Ringdahl EMS, Breckenridge Rescue, Sanford AirMed.
Information believed complete
10/05/2025 17:33