25103876
10/04/2025 14:46
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 60, Milepost 217, GREENFIELD TWP, Wabasha County
The Yamaha motorcycle was traveling eastbound on Highway 60 when the motorcycle crashed into the guardrail.
Wabasha County Sheriff's Office, Wabasha Fire and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
10/04/2025 16:28