25603215
10/04/2025 10:08
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
SB HWY 23 MP211, 5, Benton County
The Subaru Outback was turning from Highway 23 onto 35th Ave. The Toyota Tacoma was traveling Southbound on Highway 23. The vehicles then collided.
SAUK RAPIDS FD, PD, BENTON CSO
Information believed complete
10/04/2025 11:52