25103765
09/25/2025 13:42
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 44 west of Hokah near Union Ridge Dr, UNION TWP, Houston County
The Nissan Pathfinder and the Subaru Baja were travelling north bound on Highway 44 when they collided.
Houston Co SO, Hokah PD and Fire
Information believed complete
09/25/2025 16:01