25901813
09/23/2025 15:57
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
HWY 108 AT MP18, LIDA TWP, Otter Tail County
The Honda Cruiser was traveling west bound on Highway 108 when it left the roadway coming to rest in the north ditch.
OTTERTAIL CSO
Information believed complete
09/24/2025 09:21