25103731
09/22/2025 18:27
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB Highway 61 near 244th Street, WELCH TWP, Goodhue County
Pickup was traveling southbound on Highway 61 when it veered off of roadway and rolled into ditch near 244th Street.
Goodhue CSO
Information believed complete
09/22/2025 23:00