25103698
09/20/2025 12:46
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
NB Hwy 52 at MP92, LEON TWP, Goodhue County
Harley Davidson was traveling NB on Hwy 52 when it lost control and went into the median at MP92.
Goodhue County, Zumbrota Ambulance, Cannon Falls Fire Department
Information believed complete
09/20/2025 14:15