25103682
09/19/2025 13:57
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound Highway 61 / County 18 BLVD, RED WING, Goodhue County
The Freightliner straight truck was traveling southbound on County 18 BLVD. The vehicle struck the guardrail and rolled at the intersection.
Goodhue County Sheriff's Office, Red Wing Fire Department, Prairie Island Police
Information believed complete
09/19/2025 17:13