25603030
09/17/2025 08:53
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Northbound highway 23 at mile marker 200, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
The Cadillac CT5 AND Toyota Sienna were heading north bound on highway 23 when the vehicles collided.
Stearns County, Waite Park Police, Rockville Fire Department, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/17/2025 13:07