Fatal
25201583
09/13/2025 18:11
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 7 / Highway 22, HUTCHINSON, Mcleod County
The Ford F150 and the Kawasaki UTV were westbound on Highway 7 when they made contact west of Highway 22 intersection.
McLeod County Sheriff, Hutchinson Police & Fire, Allina Ambulance.
Information believed complete
09/14/2025 01:14