25602965
09/11/2025 11:58
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Highway 59, Milepost 150, FAIRFIELD TWP, Swift County
The Ford Escape was traveling northbound on Highway 59. The Peterbilt Semi was traveling southbound. The two vehicles collided.
Swift County Sheriff's Office, MN DNR, Appleton Fire & Ambulance, Morris Fire Department
Information believed complete
09/11/2025 14:15