25321511
09/11/2025 09:07
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
HWY 59 / 390TH ST, WEST VALLEY TWP, Marshall County
The Ram 1500 Pickup Truck was traveling Westbound on County Road 6. The Chevrolet Impala was traveling Southbound on 59. The vehicles then collided.
Marshall County Sheriff's Office, Newfolden Fire, Tri County EMS
Information believed complete
09/11/2025 10:42