Fatal
25271841
09/08/2025 22:31
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Northbound on I35 at Milepost 186, BARRY TWP, Pine County
Toyota Camry was northbound on I35 and went into the median where it hit a tree and came to rest around milepost 186.
Pine County
Information believed complete
09/09/2025 01:22