25901740
09/08/2025 15:38
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB I-94 at MP22, BARNESVILLE TWP, Clay County
Harley Davidson was WB on I-94 when it lost control and went into the median ditch.
Clay County, Barnesville PD, Barnesville Fire and Ambulance, Sanford Air Care
Information believed complete
09/08/2025 19:37