Fatal
25801371
09/06/2025 19:20
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 115 at 95th Avenue , DARLING TWP, Morrision County
The White Ram truck was travelling westbound on Highway 115 towards 95th avenue when the truck and the bicycle made contact.
Morrison County, Mayo Ambulance, And Randall Fire
Information believed complete
09/07/2025 11:57