25602913
09/06/2025 05:19
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 28 / County Road 183, ASHLEY TWP, Stearns County
The Chevrolet Silverado was traveling southbound on County Road 183 when the vehicle crashed at the intersection.
Minnesota DNR, Sauk Centre Police, Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/06/2025 06:50